Women's running shoes adidas Duramo Speed 2 Blanc 38 2/3

adidas Duramo Speed 2 Shoes Pure White Beige Women - 38(2/3)

Women's running shoes adidas Duramo Speed 2 Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.95
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes Beige EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's running shoes adidas Duramo Speed 2 Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Whether you're tackling a 10 km run or another running goal, this running shoe adidas will help motivate you. Combining lightweight design and speed, it features dynamic Lightstrike cushioning and a TPU outsole that provides optimal grip on the road or track. The technical mesh upper offers breathability and support to help you push your limits.This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, in order to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£51.95
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes Blue EU 45 1/3 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99