Adidas Entrada 22 Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

3.7 (64)

Adidas Entrada 22 Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Entrada 22 Presentation Pants, Black, XXL

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

adidas Performance Training Pants Black

2-5 working days
£32.00
Adidas Entrada 22 Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Entrada 22 PantsElevate your performance and showcase your team´s unity with the ADIDAS Entrada 22 Pants for men. Designed as a cornerstone of the grassroots, football-focused Entrada 22 collection, these long pants are crafted to provide a sharp, professional look both on the training ground and off the pitch. Their clean, classic aesthetic ensures your entire squad presents a unified front, boosting team spirit and projecting an image of readiness and dedication. Whether you´re warming up, running drills, or cooling down after a hard-fought match, these pants deliver the perfect blend of style, comfort, and athletic functionality.Engineered for the demands of the beautiful game, these synthetic pants feature adidas´s innovative moisture-absorbing AEROREADY technology. This advanced fabric management system works tirelessly to wick sweat away from your skin, ensuring you remain dry, comfortable, and fully focused on your performance. Say goodbye to the distraction of damp, heav
£25.99
15 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Entrada 22 Training Tracksuit Bottoms
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Entrada 22 Sweat Top, Team Grey Four, 7-8 Years
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Women's Entrada 22 Training Pants, Team Navy Blue 2, L
£25.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Entrada 22 Training Sweatshirt Green 9-10 Years Kids
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Entrada 22 Sweatshirt, Black, XL
£25.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

64 Ratings
5 stars
29
4 stars
14
3 stars
7
2 stars
3
1 star
11
Amazon.de Kunde

Super

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent quality.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent purchase, sizes are correct

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Good quality. Very comfortable.

via trustami