adidas F50 Elite Messi FG/AG Jnr Football Boots UK4

Used Offers from

adidas F50 Elite Messi FG/AG Jnr Football Boots UK4

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Adidas F50 Messi Elite Fg Junior Football Boots Blue,Silver EU 36 2/3 Kids

1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas F50 Elite Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 4 (36.5) White

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

F50 MESSI ELITE Firm Ground Football Boots Kids

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

F50 Elite Firm Ground Boots
£267.41
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Mens F50 Elite Firm Ground Football Boots Pink/Black 9
£136.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
adidas F50 Elite Sg Men's Soft Floor Shoes IF1296 Red, red, 9.5 UK
£136.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
adidas Womens F50 Elite Mid FG Red
£34.00
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas F50 Elite Messi FG/AG Jnr Football Boots UK4

Cheapest offer

Let your child play with the confidence of a champion in the F50 Messi Elite Firm Ground Football Boots. Inspired by the legendary Messi, these boots are crafted to deliver game-changing speed and precision. The adaptable knit-based burrito tongue wraps around the foot for a snug fit, mirroring the design Messi himself prefers. In addition, the HybridTouch upper provides a moulded fit with cushioning in key contact areas for comfort and a soft touch on the ball. Experience the TPU-based tooling of the Sprintplate 360 technology, with F50 design DNA and outsole coring from pinnacle price points. The high-definition, 3D texture also increases ball contact, making passes and strikes more accurate. Designed with the iconic 3-Stripes and Messi's branding, these boots are not just about performance, but also style. adidas continues to push the boundaries of football innovation, empowering young athletes on the pitch.. Details. Laces. Synthetic and textile upper. Synthetic sockliner. SPRINTPL
£60.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com