Women's one-piece swimsuit with a back cutout adidas 3-Stripes Rose 44

adidas Female 3 Stripes c-Back Swimsuit Pink 38"

Women's one-piece swimsuit with a back cutout adidas 3-Stripes Rose 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's 3 Stripes C-Back Swimsuit Swimwear, Solar Turbo/Frozen Turbo, 42

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.98
Free Delivery

3-Stripes C-Back Swimsuit

2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery
Women's one-piece swimsuit with a back cutout adidas 3-Stripes Rose 44

Cheapest offer

The women's C-back one-piece swimsuit from the brand adidas 3-Stripes perfectly embodies the blend of style and performance, making it ideal for swimming enthusiasts. Designed to provide optimal support and unmatched comfort, this swimsuit is perfect for sessions at the pool or the beach.This model stands out with its elegant and functional design that allows for great freedom of movement, making swimming and water activities easier. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures lasting fit while respecting water constraints. The technical aspect is highlighted by the iconic adidas 3-Stripes bands that add a sporty touch to the overall look.Here are some features that make this swimsuit a preferred choice: Ergonomic design: The C-back cut ensures a perfect fit and optimal support, whether for freestyle swimming or intensive training. Quality materials: Made with technical fabrics, it offers chlorine resistance and supports your performance over time. Timeless style: Its underst...
£25.95
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Female Optime Essentials 3Stripes Short Leggings XXS 7 Inch
£12.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Female Optime Essentials 3Stripes Short Leggings L 7 inch
£32.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Samba Og Sneaker (Magic Beige/Ivory/Gum3 - 3.5) - Size 3.5 - Women's
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
sevenstore.com
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Female Optime Essentials 3Stripes Short Leggings XS 7 inch
£16.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49