Running shoes adidas Galaxy 7 Noir 45 1/3

adidas Galaxy 7 Running shoes pure black - 10.5UK

3.6 (7)

Running shoes adidas Galaxy 7 Noir 45 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£24.08
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Galaxy 7 Running shoes pure black - 10.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Running Trainers GALAXY 7 M in Black 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£49.40
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

In stock
£54.22
Delivery from £11.50
Running shoes adidas Galaxy 7 Noir 45 1/3

Cheapest offer

Every run is an invitation to discover. Put on this shoe from running adidas and explore your potential. The Cloudfoam midsole cushions your stride for ultimate comfort as you work on your endurance. Its durable textile upper provides optimal support from your first tours to your premier 5 km.
£24.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Featherlight design for effortless movement
• Comfort-focused cushioning for every stride
• Robust sole for excellent traction

Similar products

adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 7.5 UK
£40.49
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Adidas Galaxy 7 Running Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Running Trainers GALAXY 7 M in Blue 9.5
£33.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Running Trainers GALAXY 7 M in Grey 10
£41.60
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Galaxy 7 Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Men
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.6 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Have them now for less then 2 months. Use them to go to work in (desk job!!) And they already ripping !!! Absolute ripoff. Amazon should be ashamed selling this on their webpage !!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Comfortable in the trainers — size up by about 1/3, maybe even 2/3 of a size.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Love these trainers, had to buy after borrowing my sons

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Poor product, holes appeared straight away. Probably not an original product, cheap materials and very poor quality.

via trustami