adidas Gazelle Indoor Shoes - Blue 7.5

adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor Trainer - Navy - Size 7.5

adidas Gazelle Indoor Shoes - Blue 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE INDOOR in Marine 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£113.00
Free Delivery
adidas Gazelle Indoor Shoes - Blue 7.5

Cheapest offer

The Gazelle Indoor Shoes from adidas Originals bring legacy style to life. First built for indoor use, this version stands out with a translucent gum sole that wraps the silhouette for a bold, distinctive edge.A premium suede upper with nubuck details and collegiate colour blocking brings a refined, heritage feel and a soft synthetic lining combine durability with all-day comfort for easy wear.A rubber outsole provides reliable grip for city streets. Finished with classic adidas Originals details, they deliver a confident blend of heritage style and modern everyday wear._• Leather upper_• Synthetic sockliner_• Rubber outsole. Material: Leather Upper
£95.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainer - Black - Size 6
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Gazelle Sneakers, Halo Blush/Cloud White/Core Black, 8
£206.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Men's Gazelle Sneaker, Grey Solid Grey White Gold Metallic, 8 UK
£67.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Women's Gazelle Lo Pro Sneaker Grey Two / Cloud White / Gum
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery