adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes - Red - Womens 5

Gazelle Lo Pro- female- Adidas- Skateboarding- Red- 5 UK- Sport 5 UK

adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes - Red - Womens 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes

2-5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Shoes - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Red - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£154.50
Delivery from £5.45
adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes - Red - Womens 5

Cheapest offer

The Gazelle Lo Pro reimagines an adidas classic with a streamlined update. Retaining the spirit of the original trainer and its roots in football terrace culture, this version is defined by a low-profile silhouette that gives it a slimmer, more contemporary look. The design keeps the distinctive T-toe, now detailed with front stitching for a subtle modern shift.A simplified construction highlights the shoe's clean lines, while a slim outsole offers dependable grip. The lace-up finish keeps the look true to the archive, balancing everyday wearability with a sharper, more refined edge and a lightweight feel. Gold-foil branding signs off the design in understated style. Balanced between heritage and a fresh aesthetic, the Gazelle Lo Pro offers a minimalist take on one of adidas' most iconic footwear designs._• Regular fit_• Laces_• Leather upper_• Textile sockliner_• Rubber outsole. Material: Leather Upper
£72.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Women's Gazelle Lo Pro Sneaker Grey Two / Cloud White / Gum
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazelle Lo Pro Shoes
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAZELLE LO PRO SHOES
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Men color Multicolor - Size: 9 - male
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery