adidas Germany 26 Home Authentic Long Sleeve Jersey - White - Mens L

Germany National Team adidas Home Authentic Shirt 2026 - Long Sleeve

adidas Germany 26 Home Authentic Long Sleeve Jersey - White - Mens L

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Germany 26/27 Authentic Home Long Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

1 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Germany 26 Home Authentic Long Sleeve Jersey

2-5 days
£110.50
Free Delivery
adidas Germany 26 Home Authentic Long Sleeve Jersey - White - Mens L

Cheapest offer

The timeless elegance of Germany's storied home kit inspires the Germany 26 Home Authentic Long Sleeve Jersey, uniting classic football heritage with cutting-edge performance.The jersey is crafted in lightweight transfer knit jacquard fabric for a barely-there feel that moves with you, and the slim fit delivers a streamlined and modern silhouette.Incorporated with adidas Climacool+ technology, the materials help you manage and wick the sweat quickly for a comfortable and dry wearing experience.Proudly bearing the national crest and finished with the iconic adidas 3-Stripes branding for a dynamic edge to a jersey made for the pitch and the stands._• Slim fit_• EQT collar with tape_• Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Tape: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled)_• Transfer knit jacquard fabric_• CLIMACOOL+ technology. Material: 100% rec.Polyester
£91.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Germany National Team adidas Away Change Socks 2026
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Germany National Team adidas Training Top - Red - Kids
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.54
Germany National Team adidas Training Top - Red - Kids
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.54
Germany National Team adidas Training Top - Red - Kids
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.54
Germany National Team adidas Training Top - Red - Kids
£54.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.54