Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Adidas - GORE-TEX® Hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX M Chalk White/Core Black/Carbon for Men - Size 8,5 UK Black 8.5 UK

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas - GORE-TEX® Hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX M Chalk White/Core Black/Carbon for Men - Size 8,5 UK Black 8.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Shoes White Black - 8.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Sneakers ca 8.5

5-7
£91.63
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate do-it-all trail companion with the ADIDAS Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for men. Engineered for versatility, these shoes seamlessly blend the lightweight comfort of a running shoe with the rugged stability and support required for serious hiking. Whether you´re embarking on a multi-day trek, enjoying a spontaneous day hike, or navigating your daily urban adventures, the Trailmaker 2 is built to perform in any environment and all weather conditions.Don´t let wet trails or unexpected downpours dictate your plans. These shoes feature a fully waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® membrane, a world-class technology that guarantees your feet will stay dry and comfortable from the inside out. This allows you to confidently tackle muddy paths, dewy fields, and stream crossings without a second thought. The upper, constructed from durable synthetic materials, is enhanced with abrasion-resistant overlays to protect your feet and ensure the shoes stand up to the r
£71.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£107.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex 43 1/3
£67.54
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Freehiker SL GORE-TEX shoes Green - 44
£95.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 42
£89.27
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99