Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser Mid GTX W Aurora Plum/Carbon/Purple Burst for Women - Size 4,5 UK Purple 4.5 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser Mid GTX W Aurora Plum/Carbon/Purple Burst for Women - Size 4,5 UK Purple 4.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Purple EU 37 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser Mid GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.51
Free Delivery

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex W - Women - Black - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£134.80
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Freehiker Sl Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 2/3 Man
£91.82
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser Mid GTX W Aurora Plum/Carbon/Purple Burst for Women - Size 4,5 UK Purple 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Skychaser Mid GTX W Aurora Plum d'Adidas Terrex is a lightweight hiking boot for women, designed for those looking for speed, comfort and protection on all types of terrain and in all types of weather.Perfect for day hikes and fast outings, it combines robustness and lightness for a smooth ride on even the most demanding trails. Equipped with a membrane GORE-TEX ePEmembrane, this boot is totally waterproof yet breathable, keeping you dry whatever the conditions.Its medium upper in hard-wearing Ripstop fabric and moulded TPU stone guard reinforced with rubber side protection provide effective protection against scratches and knocks, even on the roughest trails.For a quick and precise fit, the lacing system is complemented by 2 tightening buckles at the top to lock the foot in place, while the TPU heel reinforcement and soft lining guarantee optimum support and lasting comfort.The EVA LightstrikeThe EVA midsole, which is around 15% lighter than conventional EVA, provides excepti
£101.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk