Children's Trainers adidas Grand court 3.0 EL Blanc 30,5

Adidas Kids Shoes Grand Court 3.0 White/Black Size 30.5

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers adidas Grand court 3.0 EL Blanc 30,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Grand Court 3.0 Children Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/FTWR White, 12 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

GRAND COURT 3.0 SHOES CHILDREN

2-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas - Kid's Grand Court 3.0 - Sneakers size 12K, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.01
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Juniors 4 (36.5) Blue
£30.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Grand Court 00s Trainers Juniors 5 (38) White
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Grand Court 00s Trainers Juniors 3 (35.5) White
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Children's Trainers adidas Grand court 3.0 EL Blanc 30,5

Cheapest offer

These shoes bring a modern twist to the iconic adidas Grand Court, offering enhanced comfort in a design that kids will love. They are easy to slip on and off thanks to the elastic laces, saving time in the morning and keeping playtime uninterrupted. The flexibility in the forefoot adds extra dynamism. The upper strap ensures stable support. Parents will appreciate the non-marking rubber cupsole that combines durability with grip. Stylish yet sturdy, these shoes prioritise both style and performance. Signature details complete the classic look. Logos on the sole, heel, and tongue will appeal to young trendsetters, while the 3 colourful stripes remind you that these shoes are made for fun.
£25.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk