Five Ten - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Guidetennie Pro GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

adidas Guide Tennie Pro GORE-TEX shoes Brown Black - 43(1/3)

Five Ten - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Guidetennie Pro GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Brown EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Guide Tennie Pro GORE-TEX shoes Brown Black - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£162.52
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Guidetennie shoes brown black - 45(1/3)
£128.80
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Guidetennie shoes brown black - 44(2/3)
£128.80
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Guidetennie shoes brown black - 43(1/3)
£128.80
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shoes adidas Guide Tennie Pro GTX Noir 36
£133.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Five Ten - Guidetennie - Approach shoes size 9,5, black
£128.80
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Guidetennie Pro GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The Guidetennie Pro GTX is a unisex approach walking boot from the brand Five Ten.This shoe offers an excellent balance between lightness and protection. Its classic lacing system ensures a precise and secure fit, which is easy to adjust to suit your needs. Thanks to its waterproof and breathablemembrane GORE-TEX®, this shoe will protect you from the elements whilst wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its leather upper ensures strength and durability, whilst the rubber sole provides excellent grip on a variety of paths. The textile sock liner enhances the comfort of the shoe for long walks. With a 26 mm heel and a 16 mm forefoot, this shoe offers good cushioning and optimal support for your outdoor adventures.
£147.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk