Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

adidas Guidetennie shoes brown women - 40(2/3)

Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Guidetennie shoes brown women - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£103.28
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Women's Guidetennie - Approach shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.99
Free Delivery

GUIDE TENNIE W Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

FIVE TEN Guide Tennie Men´s Leather Approach ShoesForge your own path and conquer any challenge with the legendary FIVE TEN Guide Tennie Men´s Leather Approach Shoes. Built by adidas for the modern adventurer, these shoes are the ultimate tool for those who handle the demands of both trail and climb with assured ease and unwavering confidence. Whether you´re embarking on a demanding multi-pitch approach or a technical day of hiking, the Guide Tennie is your trusted partner from the car park to the crux.Engineered for performance, the Guide Tennie features a tough, high-quality leather upper that delivers robust and reliable support when navigating unpredictable terrain. This durable exterior withstands abrasion from rock, scree, and trail debris, ensuring your feet remain protected and secure. The classic lace closure extends towards the toe, allowing for a precise and secure fit that can be micro-adjusted for comfort during a long hike or cinched down for focus when the terrain demand
£101.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Brown EU 41 1/3
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Brown EU 45 1/3
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
adidas Guidetennie shoes brown black - 44(2/3)
£107.51
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99