Adidas Fitness Elite Training Gloves Grey L

Adidas Half Finger Weight Lifting Gloves - L - Grey

Adidas Fitness Elite Training Gloves Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
7-9 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Elite Training Gloves, Grey, L - 20-21.5 cm around the palm

In stock
£43.67
Delivery from £12.00

adidas Elite Training Gloves, Grey, L - 20-21.5 cm around the palm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.82
Delivery from £5.17
Adidas Fitness Elite Training Gloves Grey L

Cheapest offer

Designed for high-level performance, the adidas Elite training gloves offer total comfort and grip, encouraging greater performance with every repetition.With a strong wrap-around velcro closure for additional support, Elite gloves offer a more secure fit for concentrated training sessions.Sustainably produced, Elite gloves use recycled textiles to reduce the use of virgin materials and help eliminate plastic waste.With a lightweight, breathable mesh backing, the gloves promote airflow to keep you cool mid-session, while double ring pull tabs allow for quick and easy removal.Ergonomically placed palm padding offers protection from harsh knurling across the palm, while a deep, rubberised texture promotes a more durable grip so you can get over the line in your final series.Features:- Deep rubber texture promotes a much stronger grip.- Double ring pull tabs allow for quick and easy removal.- Elasticated side finger panels ensure a comfortable fit.- Ergonomic palm padding provides protect
£21.99
7-9 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Elite Training Gloves - Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Elite Training Gloves, Grey, M - 19-20 cm around the palm
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Half Finger Performance Gym Gloves In Black Black
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Elite Training Gloves - Red, S
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Performance Gloves, Grey, Small (Palm 18 - 19 cm)
£15.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90