Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 1/3

Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes

Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Heritage Tour Shoes Pure Black White - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£138.36
Delivery from £4.99

Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 5,5, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 6, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes
£102.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 6,5, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes
£102.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Heritage Tour MTB Shoes - Classic Style for the Modern TrailExperience the perfect fusion of classic aesthetics and contemporary mountain biking performance with the ADIDAS Heritage Tour MTB Shoes. Designed for the discerning rider who values both timeless style and trail-tackling technology, these shoes bridge the gap between heritage-inspired looks and the demands of modern MTB cycling. Whether you´re grinding up a technical climb, flowing through singletrack, or enjoying a well-deserved break post-ride, the Heritage Tour provides the comfort, performance, and durability you need to conquer any adventure. This versatile footwear is expertly crafted for both Men and Women, offering a universal fit for every rider.Unleash your full potential on the trail with a design focused on efficient power transfer. The foundation of these shoes is a robust synthetic outsole, engineered for a direct and solid connection to your pedals. Fully compatible with the universal two-bolt mountain b
£115.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)