adidas Heritage Tour Shoes Pure Black White - 46(2/3)

Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes

adidas Heritage Tour Shoes Pure Black White - 46(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£138.36
Delivery from £4.99

Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 5,5, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 6, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes
£102.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas - Heritage Tour - Cycling shoes size 6,5, black
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Heritage Tour Mtb Shoes
£102.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Heritage Tour Shoes Pure Black White - 46(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Heritage Tour road cycling shoes pay homage to cycling’s rich heritage with an updated take on the iconic lace-up design. This adidas road cycling shoe combines cutting-edge technology with a classic leather upper. Equipped with ventilation-enhancing details, its wraparound construction provides a comfortable fit at the instep to support the aggressive pedalling demanded by the most challenging routes. The glass fibre-reinforced plate transfers maximum power to your pedalling, while the sole is compatible with two-bolt cleat systems specific to road cycling. Non-slip TPU inserts on the sole enhance stability when you step off the bike, and reflective elements make you more visible in low-light conditions.Features:Classic lastLace closureMesh upper with TPU reinforcements and wraparound elastic tongueBreathable designMoulded insoleSynthetic sole compatible with two-bolt cleatsReflective details
£138.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk