Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Noir 45 1/3

Adidas Hiking Shoes Terrex Skychaser AX5 - Black - UK 10.5

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Noir 45 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£57.48
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK

In stock
£74.18
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.93
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes - Black - Mens 10.5

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 - Multisport shoes size 10,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Noir 45 1/3

Cheapest offer

From trails to alpine ridges, this hiking shoe adidas accompanies you in all your adventures with optimal comfort. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole provides a feeling of speed and lightness while delivering support and cushioning on rough terrain. A durable ripstop upper is reinforced by extra overlays to withstand challenging and rocky paths, while the grippy Continental™ rubber outsole ensures optimal traction in all conditions, allowing you to explore with confidence.
£57.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 25 1/2 Kids
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00