Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Beige 49 1/3

Adidas Hiking Shoes Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX Brown/Black/Grey 49 1/3

Used Offers from £83.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Beige 49 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.57
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex SKYCHASER AX5 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes, cardboard/blanch cargo/semi impact orange, 13.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£98.79
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 13,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.76
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex SKYCHASER AX5 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes, cardboard/blanch cargo/semi impact orange, 13.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.38
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Beige 49 1/3

Cheapest offer

Wherever the path takes you, this hiking shoe adidas is your ally in adventure. Whether it's raining or dry, the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane ensures your feet stay comfortable all day long. The LIGHTMOTION midsole made from EVA provides immediate comfort and supports every step, while the Continental™ rubber outsole ensures perfect grip, whether it's wet or dry. No matter the distance or terrain, this lightweight and versatile hiking shoe invites you to keep exploring.
£79.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 25 1/2 Kids
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99