Adidas Essentials Bum Bag Colour: Black, Size: One Size

adidas Hip bag LINEAR X-BODY in Black One size

Adidas Essentials Bum Bag Colour: Black, Size: One Size

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Performance 'Essentials' Bum Bag Black

2-5 working days
£18.00
Adidas Essentials Bum Bag Colour: Black, Size: One Size

Cheapest offer

The adidas Essentials Bum Bag in this Black with White colourway. En route to the gym or just your favourite lunch spot, this adidas bum bag lets you move hands-free. The main compartment zips up for safekeeping, and the front zip pocket and inner mesh pocket keep small items organised. With a quick strap adjustment, you can wear it either around your waist or cross-body. Dimensions: 6 cm x 25 cm x 12.5 cm Zip main compartment Adjustable belt with buckle closure
£15.99
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Product information

At a glance

• Roomy Main Compartment: Fits essentials like phone and wallet.
• Convenient Front Pocket: Quick access for cards and cash.
• Durable Material: Weatherproof and easy maintenance.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Linear Organizer, Black/White, One Size
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Essentials Waist Bag Colour: Black, Size: One Size
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Linear BUMBAG, Black/White, One Size
£9.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex Hybrid Waist Bag Waist_Pack, Black, One Size
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Linear Organizer, Dark Blue/White, One Size
£11.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80