Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

adidas Hoops 4.0 MID J Shoes, core Black/Grey Four/core Black, 5.5 UK Child

Used Offers from

Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.73
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas Kids Hoops 4.0 Shoes Size: 5 1/2 UK, Colour: White
£23.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 5.5 UK
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 6 UK
£38.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Aurora Ink/Better Scarlet/GUM4, 5.5 UK
£43.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Better Scarlet/Flash Orange, 2.5 UK
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Hoops 4.0 Mid Trainers: Heritage Court Style for the Modern StreetExperience the perfect fusion of heritage court style and contemporary street-ready comfort with the ADIDAS Hoops 4.0 Mid trainers. Designed for anyone who appreciates timeless B-ball DNA, these sneakers capture the spirit of the game and translate it into a versatile essential for your everyday wardrobe. Whether you´re a man or a woman seeking a statement piece of footwear, the Hoops 4.0 Mid delivers on both aesthetics and performance, making it a standout in the world of sneakers.The design is a masterclass in athletic elegance. Its defining feature is the classic High Cut silhouette, which not only provides a nostalgic nod to basketball icons of the past but also offers enhanced ankle support and a secure, locked-in feel. This mid-top construction makes a bold style statement, ensuring you stand out whether you´re navigating city sidewalks or relaxing with friends. The clean, crisp lines and iconic 3-Stripes br
£33.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)