Children's lace-up sneakers adidas Hoops Classic Blanc 34

Adidas Hoops Classic Trainers White EU 34 Kids

Children's lace-up sneakers adidas Hoops Classic Blanc 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Classic Shoes, FTWR White/Team Victory Red/Core Black, 2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Classic Shoes, FTWR White/Team Victory Red/Core Black, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.85
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Men's Hoops Classic Shoes, FTWR White/Team Victory red/core Black, 8.5 UK
£42.27
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Sportswear Hoops 3.0 Trainers
£47.12
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS CLASSIC in White 12
£53.01
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's lace-up sneakers adidas Hoops Classic Blanc 34

Cheapest offer

Discover a basketball-inspired style with the classic Hoops shoe. This sneaker is a nod to traditional basketball design, featuring a classic outsole and a simple upper with overlays. Perfect for kids, this sneaker has an elastic lacing system for easy on and off. The kids will be ready to play in no time! The rubber cupsole enhanced with the linear logo offers style and durability, while the iconic 3 stripes and the linear logo adidas on the heel add a touch of heritage. Let your child enjoy a blend of style and functionality with this shoe that combines tradition adidas and modern practicality.
£25.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk