Adidas Hoops Mid Classic Trainers White EU 46

adidas Unisex Hoops MID Classic Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey Two, 11 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Hoops Mid Classic Trainers White EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers adidas Hoops Classic Blanc 46

1-3 business days
£49.95
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Hoops MID Classic Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey Two, 11 UK

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Hoops MID Classic Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey Two, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.24
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Unisex Hoops MID Classic Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey Two, 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.97
Free Delivery

HOOPS MID CLASSIC SHOES

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Hoops MID Classic Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey Two, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£63.84
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 5 UK
£22.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Grey Two, 5.5 UK
£23.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Hoops 4.0 MID J Shoes, core Black/Grey Four/core Black, 5.5 UK Child
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 5.5 UK
£17.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Hoops Mid Classic Trainers White EU 46

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Hoops Mid Classic TrainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersStep onto the court of everyday life with the ADIDAS Hoops Mid Classic trainers. A timeless fusion of heritage basketball DNA and contemporary street style, these sneakers are designed for those who appreciate a Classic look with modern comfort. Perfect for both Men and Women, this High Cut silhouette delivers an iconic adidas statement with every stride, making it an essential addition to any footwear collection.Drawing deep inspiration from the adidas archives, the Hoops Mid Classic reworks a legendary court-inspired design for today´s dynamic lifestyle. The clean lines and supportive mid-cut silhouette offer a standout look that captures pure adidas energy, making it a versatile choice for any casual ensemble. Whether paired with jeans, joggers, or shorts, these trainers provide an instant upgrade to your look, blending athletic heritage with effortless urban cool.Experience a perfect balance of durability and p
£39.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)