adidas Havoc Mens Wrestling Shoes - Black

adidas HVC shoes black white beige - 40(2/3)

4.9 (7)

adidas Havoc Mens Wrestling Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

adidas HVC shoes black white beige - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£47.74
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Havoc Wrestling Boots - AW25

2 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Havoc Adult Boxing Boots - Black Boxing Ring Sparring Fight Shoes

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

adidas Adidas Havoc Aq3325, Men's Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU)

In stock
£50.68
Free Delivery

adidas Adidas Havoc Aq3325, Men's Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU)

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.86
Free Delivery

adidas Adidas Havoc Aq3325, Men's Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.06
Free Delivery

ADIDAS HAVOC AQ3325 WRESTLING SHOES RING SPARRING BOXING BOOTS BLACK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
Delivery from £28.74

adidas Adidas Havoc Aq3325, Men's Multisport Indoor Shoes, Black, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU)

In stock
£69.95
Delivery from £23.99
• 1
• 2
adidas Havoc Mens Wrestling Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / White / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Activewear / Gender: Mens / Colour: Black / Sport: Boxing & Wrestling / Department: Men / SF Season: Autumn 2021 / Style: Sneaker / Outsole Material: Rubber / Features: Adjustable, Breathable, Comfort, Cushioned, Non-Slip, Padded, Performance, Slip Resistant, Lightweight / Season: Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter / Width: Standard Fit / Best For: Indoor / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: UK 7 / Pattern: Colourblock / Lining Material: Synthetic / Footwear Type: Wrestling / Cleat Type: Rubber / Type: Trainer / Theme: Sports / Shoe Width: Standard / Upper Material: Synthetic / Insole Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Boxing, Cross Training, Gym & Training, Wrestling
£41.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Mens HVC, Black/Charcoal/Metallic Gold, 10.5
£62.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.51
adidas Men's HVC Wrestling Shoe, Blue, 9.5 UK
£49.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
£41.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas HVC 2 Black/White Wrestling Shoes 9.5
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

No complaints, fits well, hard wearing.Quality is good, worth the price.Looks great.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Excellent quality! I can only recommend it!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Fits exactly as described.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good

via trustami