adidas Italy 26 Home Authentic Jersey - Blue - Mens 2XL

Adidas Italy 26/27 Authentic Home Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Man

adidas Italy 26 Home Authentic Jersey - Blue - Mens 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Italy 26/27 Authentic Home Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men

10 working day(s)
£92.49
Delivery from £4.99

Italy 26 Home Authentic Jersey

2-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
adidas Italy 26 Home Authentic Jersey - Blue - Mens 2XL

Cheapest offer

When it comes to football, heritage and innovation go hand in hand. The Italy 26 Home Authentic Jersey celebrates the rich cultural legacy of Italian football, drawing inspiration from its core foundation to global football. This jersey leans into the celebration of the history of the FIGC.Crafted for on-pitch game usage, this jersey features sweat-wicking materials engineered into high-sweat zones to help you feel cool and dry. The jersey incorporates adidas' Climacool+ technology. Advanced cooling. With Climacool+, superior engineering and advanced materials unite for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance.The slim fit design enhances your movement, while the lenticular heat-transfer club crest and adidas logo add a touch of elegance. When playing or cheering from the stands, this adidas jersey is your reliable companion._• Slim fit_• Collar_• Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled)_• Knit fabric_• CLIMACOOL+ technology_• adidas branding elements_• Lenticular heat-transfer
£84.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Italy 26/27 Cropped Replica Home Woman Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£52.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Italy 26/27 Replica Home Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£61.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Italy 26/27 Away Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt White 15-16 Years Kids
£46.49
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Italy 26/27 Home Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 13-14 Years Kids
£46.49
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Italy 26/27 Replica Home Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£61.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99