adidas Junior Copa League Astro Turf Football Boot, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Used Offers from

adidas Junior Copa League Astro Turf Football Boot, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Copa Pure Iv League Tf Junior Football Boots Black EU 34 Kids

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

COPA PURE IV LEAGUE Turf Football Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex COPA GOALKEEPER GLOVES CLUB JUNIOR, black/white, 3.5
£12.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Copa Match Fingersave Junior Goalkeeper Gloves White 5 Kids
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex COPA GOALKEEPER GLOVES CLUB JUNIOR, black/white, 7
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Unisex COPA GOALKEEPER GLOVES CLUB JUNIOR, black/white, 4.5
£12.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Copa Match Fingersave Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Black 6
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Junior Copa League Astro Turf Football Boot, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Junior Copa League Astro Turf Football Boot Size & Fit Available in sizes 10 younger - 5 older Details End Use: Football Junior Copa League Astro Turf Football Boot by adidas Black Football shoes with Fusionfeel technology, crafted for young players to experience comfort and performance on the pitch Fusionfeel technology combines softness with strategically placed padding, offering comfort without sacrificing a close ball feel The rubber outsole is specifically developed for astro-turf pitches, providing grip on short-bladed synthetic fibres Padded floating tongue for greater comfort Perforations in the tongue add breathability to keep feet cool during play Greater foam package, the soft padded heel offers extra comfort adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas emp
£28.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk