adidas Junior Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boot, Black, Size 11 Younger Black

Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Junior Football Boots Black EU 29 Kids

Used Offers from

adidas Junior Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boot, Black, Size 11 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Predator League Fold-over Tongue Fg Junior Football Boots Black EU 29 Kids

4 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Predator Fold-Over Tongue League Firm Ground Football Boots Childrens C11 (29) Black

3-7 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Lucid Red, 11 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots Kids

2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

9 Variants from £32.99

adidas Junior Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boot, Black, Size 11 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Junior Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boot Size & Fit Available in sizes 10 younger - 5 older Details End Use: Football Junior Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boot by adidas Black Football boots with NANOSTRIKE technology for precision strikes Designed for young players who love the game, these boots combine advanced technology with lasting comfort to support their performance. Nanostrike tech reimagines the synergy between fit and grip to help them stay in control Strikeframe lightweight, full-length plate delivers optimal traction so they can move freely and strike with confidence Stable Predator Powerspine tech provides midfoot stability, giving them the edge with stronger shots. The fold-over tongue creates a clean, smooth striking surface Breathable mesh upper keeps things soft and light, while the integrated haptic overlay enhances precision during play adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at
£44.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.