adidas Junior Real Madrid Training Jersey, Blue, Size 13-14 Years Blue

Real Madrid 25/26 Pre-Match Jersey Kids

Used Offers from

adidas Junior Real Madrid Training Jersey, Blue, Size 13-14 Years Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Real Madrid Pre Match Shirt 2025 2026 Juniors 13 Years Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Junior Real Madrid Training Jersey, Blue, Size 13-14 Years Blue

Cheapest offer

adidas Junior Real Madrid Training Jersey Size & Fit Available in sizes 7-8 years - 15-16 years (6-7:24.5", 7-8:25", 8-9:26.5", 9-10:28", 10-11:29.5", 11-12:30.5", 12-13:32.5", 13-14:34", 14-15:35") Details Junior Real Madrid Training Jersey by adidas Blue Jersey fabric A Real Madrid warm-up jersey with a design inspired by the club's home. Real Madrid's young fans are sure to feel at home in this juniors' adidas football jersey. Showing off a dynamic design inspired by the club's new-look Bernabeu stadium, it will keep you standing out whether you're polishing your skills or backing your heroes. Moisture-managing AEROREADY keeps you dry through all the action and an embroidered club crest adds the perfect finish. Material & Care adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas
£28.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk