adidas Kantana Shoes Cream White Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.43
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Kantana Trainers Beige EU 40 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTANA in White 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £13.00
adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTANA in White 8.5
£69.66
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTANA in Beige 6
£69.66
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTANA in White 6
£69.66
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) KANTANA in Beige 3.5
£69.66
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Kantana Shoes Cream White Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Kantana women's shoes feature a leather upper with soft suede reinforcements. The perforated toe cap underlines their sporty essence, while the soft rubber outsole gives them an emphatic style. Put them on and enjoy the comfort offered by their moulded insole.Features:Regular fitLace fasteningLeather upperPadded ankle panelMoulded insoleTextile lining
£54.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk