adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Childrens Firm Ground Football Boots C10 (28) Red

adidas Kids Predator Elite Tongue SG Red

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Childrens Firm Ground Football Boots C10 (28) Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Soft Ground Boots Kids

2-5 days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design enhances agility and speed.
• Secure fit with fold-over tongue feature.
• Stylish colors for standout performance.

Similar products

adidas Predator Club Firm/Multi-Ground Boots Kids
£35.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Predator Club Firm/Multi-Ground Boots Kids
£35.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Kids 4 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots Orange/White 5 UK Child
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Infant adidas Predator Club Turf Black/White/Red Footy Trainers IG5437 RRP£49.99
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Predator Club Tf Junior Football Boots Orange EU 38 2/3 Kids
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Childrens Firm Ground Football Boots C10 (28) Red

Cheapest offer

Ensure your future Premiership League star goes into every game knowing they'll score with adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue Firm Ground Football Boots. With strategically placed rubber Strikeskin fins, the flexible HybridTouch upper is designed to help them make perfect contact with the ball. Product Highlights: - adidas' stylised 3-Stripes at the sides deliver instant brand recognition. - Specialist firm outsoles keep your child stable as they focus on the goal. - Composition: Uppers: synthetic. Lining: synthetics and textile. Soles: synthetic. - Care: Refer to product label.
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.