adidas Lightblaze Shoes - Black 8

Adidas Lightblaze Trainers Black EU 42 Men

adidas Lightblaze Shoes - Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Running shoes adidas Lightblaze Noir 42

2-6 working days
£57.48
Delivery from £16.99

Lightblaze Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
adidas Lightblaze Shoes - Black 8

Cheapest offer

These shoes are inspired by the latest in adidas running technology, bringing you lightweight comfort and standout style for everyday life. A breathable mesh upper is layered with premium suede and nubuck overlays for a luxe finish. Underneath it all, the Lightstrike midsole provides dynamic cushioning with every step._• Regular fit_• Lace closure_• Mesh, suede and nubuck leather upper_• Textile lining_• Lightstrike cushioning_• Rubber outsole. Material: Textile Upper
£56.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Women's Lightblaze Lp Sneaker, Court Green/Lucid Pink/Pure Teal, 4.5 UK
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Women's Trainers adidas Lightblaze Vista Beige 40
£64.09
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Free Delivery
adidas Lightblaze shoes beige black - 9.5UK
£71.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Trainers Lightblaze Grey Size 10 (44.7)
£71.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99