Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers Black EU 36 Kids

Kids' Handball Shoes Ligra - Black

Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Ligra 8 Kids Indoor Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black, 3.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Ligra 8 Indoor Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Kids Handball Shoes Ligra - Black

Unknown
£44.99

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas Originals Junior Handball Spezial Trainer - Black - Size 4.5
£69.72
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas pale blue handball spezial Boys Junior trainers UK 2 (EU 34)
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Handball Spezia Undefined's Gum Outsole Quilt Overly Sneak Trainers, Light Gray, 5 Big Kid
£53.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Ligra 8 Trainers: Dominate the Indoor CourtUnleash your potential and conquer every indoor game with the ADIDAS Ligra 8 trainers. Engineered for young, dynamic athletes, these versatile sneakers are your ultimate partner for volleyball, handball, badminton, and any fast-paced court sport. The Ligra 8 is meticulously designed to keep you comfortable, stable, and one step ahead of the competition, from the first serve to the final point. Whether you are a rising star or a dedicated junior player, these shoes provide the foundation for peak performance.Experience exceptional comfort and support with every explosive move. The Ligra 8 features a lightweight and breathable upper, skillfully constructed with durable synthetic materials. This advanced design promotes consistent airflow to keep your feet cool and dry, even during the most intense moments of a match. Strategic overlays add crucial support and structure, providing essential stability during sharp lateral movements and quic
£35.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)