Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers White EU 36 2/3 Kids

Ligra 8 Indoor Shoes Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers White EU 36 2/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Ligra 8 Kids Indoor Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Ligra 8 Indoor Shoes Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Ligra 8 Kids Indoor Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.73
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Ligra 8 Children's Indoor Shoes 36 2/3

4 days
£47.57
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Ligra 8 Kids Indoor Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 4 UK

In stock
£54.55
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Ligra 8 Indoor Shoes
£30.11
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers Black EU 44 Men
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Ligra 8 Mens Indoor Shoes, FTWR White/Equipment Green/Grey one, 9 UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ligra 8 Indoor Shoes Kids
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Ligra 8 Trainers White EU 36 2/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Ligra 8 Trainers: Dominate the Indoor CourtUnleash your potential and conquer every indoor game with the ADIDAS Ligra 8 trainers. Engineered for young, dynamic athletes, these versatile sneakers are your ultimate partner for volleyball, handball, badminton, and any fast-paced court sport. The Ligra 8 is meticulously designed to keep you comfortable, stable, and one step ahead of the competition, from the first serve to the final point. Whether you are a rising star or a dedicated junior player, these shoes provide the foundation for peak performance.Experience exceptional comfort and support with every explosive move. The Ligra 8 features a lightweight and breathable upper, skillfully constructed with durable synthetic materials. This advanced design promotes consistent airflow to keep your feet cool and dry, even during the most intense moments of a match. Strategic overlays add crucial support and structure, providing essential stability during sharp lateral movements and quic
£35.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)