LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Authentic Away Jersey

adidas Liverpool Men's 25/26 Away Authentic Replica Shirt, Cream, Size 2Xl, Men Cream

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Authentic Away Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Authentic Jersey

2-5 days
£84.00
Free Delivery
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Authentic Away Jersey

Cheapest offer

In the 25/26 season, everywhere is Anfield. Created to represent Liverpool FC's iconic home ground on away days, this LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Authentic Away Jersey displays a specially made crest whose shape was inspired by the arched gable atop Anfield's old Main Stand. Designed to help the team win on the road, this performance-focused football shirt comes in an off-white shade that will be familiar to Reds who know their history. An Anfield-inspired jersey for rousing Liverpool FC away performances. Product Details: Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Authentic Jersey. Wonder White. Heat applied Performance, Club, 3 stripes & sign off. Slim fit. V-neck. 100% recycled Polyester. Liverpool FC heat-applied crest. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Use mild detergent only. Do not use fabric softener. Machine wash cold. ANFIELD ON THE ROAD. TAKE THE ROAR OF ANFIELD WITH YOU, WHEREVER YOU GO. A CLASSIC ECRU OFF-WHITE JERSEY & THE LIVER-BIRD WITHIN A NEW SHIEL...
£30.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Socks, aurora ivy, 4.5-5.5
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Men's Liverpool Fc Seasonal Graphic T-Shirt, Strawberry Red, Medium
£31.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.86
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 2-3.5
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Liverpool Men's 25/26 Home Stadium Replica Shirt, Red, Size L, Men Red
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery