adidas Liverpool Home Shorts 2025 2026 Adults 2XL Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

(XXL) 2025-2026 Liverpool Home Shorts (Red)

3-5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.50

adidas Liverpool Men's 25/26 Home Stadium Replica Shorts, Red, Size 2Xl, Men Red

Unknown
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Liverpool Home Shorts 2025 2026 Adults 2XL Red

Cheapest offer

Complete your look with the adidas Liverpool Home Shorts 2025 2026. Featuring a striking classic colourway and an elasticated waistband with a drawstring fastening for a secure fit, these shorts combine comfort with club pride. Finished with the iconic Liverpool crest, they’re ideal for matchdays, training sessions, or casual support from the sidelines. Product Highlights: - Crafted with adidas AEROREADY that wicks away moisture, keeping you dryer for longer. - Inspired by looks of the past for a nostalgic touch. - Composition: 100% polyester. - Care: Machine washable.
£33.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

Similar products

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Home Jersey
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 25/26 Home Mini Kit
£10.00
Compare 7 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 12.5-1
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Home Jersey
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 2-3.5
£17.00
Compare 8 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99