LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

adidas Liverpool Mens 25/26 3rd Stadium Replica Shirt -Green, Green, Size S, Men Green

LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50

adidas Liverpool FC 25/26 3rd Jersey Top Sea Green

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.99

Liverpool adidas Third Shirt 2025-26

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Delivery from £2.95

Adidas Liverpool 3rd Mens Short Sleeve Jersey 2025/2026 Colour: Green, Size: Small

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99

Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Jersey

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest offer

Infused with Liverpool FC and adidas DNA, the LFC adidas Mens 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey is built to keep fans comfortable. A modern football classic inspired by Liverpool FC's storied 3-Stripes history. The tonal vertical stripes on this elegant Third Jersey come in unmistakable adidas equipment Green. On the chest, that vintage club badge shares the spotlight with a Trefoil for the first time since 1991. Created for travelling Reds, this shirt includes moisture-managing AEROREADY so it feels as good as it looks. Infused with Liverpool FC and adidas DNA, this jersey is built to keep fans comfortable. Product Details: Liverpool FC 25/26 Third Jersey. Embroidered Trefoil & Woven Club Logo; laid-on 3 stripes. Liverpool FC woven crest. Sea Green. 100% recycled Polyester. Slim fit. Crew neck. 123g Doubleknit. Care Instructions: Do not bleach. Tumble dry low heat. Wash and iron inside out. Do not use fabric softener. Remove immediately. Touch up...
£25.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adidas Liverpool Fc Originals Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Socks, aurora ivy, 4.5-5.5
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Socks, active maroon, 13-14.5
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 4.5-5.5
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Men's Liverpool Fc Seasonal Graphic T-Shirt, Strawberry Red, Medium
£31.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.86