Maillot adidas Climacool Adi365 M

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, M

Maillot adidas Climacool Adi365 M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£13.20
Delivery from £16.99

Maillot adidas Climacool Adi365 Gris M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, M

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Adidas Adi365 Running Essentials Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Men

11 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £4.99
Maillot adidas Climacool Adi365 M

Cheapest offer

The adidas Climacool Adi365 shirt is designed for running enthusiasts seeking comfort and performance. This garment is ideal for intense training sessions, offering unrestricted movement.Made with high-quality materials, the Climacool Adi365 features technical characteristics that enhance the running experience: Climacool Technology: This innovation allows for optimal moisture management, ensuring that sweat evaporates quickly so you stay dry even during the most intense efforts. Enhanced breathability: The shirt is equipped with strategically placed mesh panels, promoting airflow and ensuring your body remains cool throughout your workouts. Ergonomic design: Designed to fit the athlete's body, it features flat seams that prevent chafing, allowing for long-lasting comfort and great freedom of movement. Modern style: With its contemporary design, this shirt combines sports performance and aesthetics, making it also a great choice for outdoor activities or relaxation moments.W...
£13.20
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Waterproof jacket adidas Essentials L
£37.75
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adi365 H.Koumori Running T-Shirt (Gender Neutral)
£59.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, L
£13.20
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, XL
£13.72
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99