adidas adi365 Climacool Running Iconic Half Zip sweatshirt black white - XXL

adidas Men's ADI365 Running Iconic Half Zip, black, XXL

adidas adi365 Climacool Running Iconic Half Zip sweatshirt black white - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Men's Adi365 Running Iconic Half Zip Sweatshirt, black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

adi365 Iconic 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas - AD365 Running Iconic Half Zip - Running shirt size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49
adidas adi365 Climacool Running Iconic Half Zip sweatshirt black white - XXL

Cheapest offer

The adidas adi365 Running Iconic Climacool Half Zip sweatshirt for men is a technical garment designed for runners seeking comfort and performance in their daily training sessions.This sweatshirt is made from 88% recycled polyester and 12% elastane, ensuring excellent elasticity and durability. It features Climacool technology, which facilitates sweat management and rapid evaporation to keep the wearer dry and comfortable during physical activity. Its design includes a half zip that allows for better ventilation and a personalised fit.Additionally, it includes reflective details such as the Performance logo and the iconic three slanted stripes, enhancing visibility in low-light conditions and providing safety during night or early morning runs. This garment is part of the Iconic /// pack, created for runners committed to personal growth and the running community, offering a combination of quality, comfort, and sustainability.
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Waterproof jacket adidas Essentials L
£37.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adi365 H.Koumori Running T-Shirt (Gender Neutral)
£59.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, L
£13.20
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Essentials Shirt, Medium Grey Heather, XL
£13.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99