adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

adidas Originals Handball Spezial - Core Black 8

adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £3.00

adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Black - DB3021 - Size UK 7-12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Handball Spezial Trainers - Black/white Uk 8 / eu 42 / us 8.5

in stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

In stock
£87.01
Delivery from £19.95

Handball Spezial Shoes

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals 'Handball Spezial' Trainers Black / White

2-5 working days
£90.00

adidas Originals Handball Spezial Sneakers gum5 8.0

5-7
£91.63
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

In stock
£99.77
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip with versatile gum rubber outsole
• Comfortable, stylish fit from suede upper and synthetic overlays
• Secure, adjustable wear with classic lace-up design

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 11 (46) Black
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 7 (40.7) Black
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Low-Top Trainers 9 (43.3) Black
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Pink
£88.95
Compare 2 prices
kickz.com (UK)
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk