Long-sleeve multi-synthetic T-shirt adidas XL

adidas Men's Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve, Carbon/Grey Six, XL

Used Offers from

Long-sleeve multi-synthetic T-shirt adidas XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.70
Delivery from £16.99

Long-sleeve multi-synthetic T-shirt adidas Gris XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.70
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve, Carbon/Grey Six, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Multi Synthetic Base Layer Long Sleeve, Dark Grey, Size Xl, Men Dark Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, Black, M
£67.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech T-Shirt, Black, XS
£20.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Jacket, black, L
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long-sleeve multi-synthetic T-shirt adidas XL

Cheapest offer

Layering is essential for regulating temperature on the trail, and this base hiking shirt adidas is designed to be worn close to your skin. The breathable fabric is soft to the touch and resists odour buildup, helping you feel fresh and focused. Pair it with a fleece for chilly hikes, or wear it alone for morning runs. CLIMACOOL wicks away and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that quickly wick and manage moisture. Its quick-drying fibres give you a fresh skin feel.
£22.70
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.