Trainers adidas Run 60s 4.0 Vert 41 1/3

Adidas Run 60s 4.0 Trainers Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Run 60s 4.0 Vert 41 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Silver Pebble/core Black/Shadow Olive, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Silver Pebble/core Black/Shadow Olive, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.59
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Silver Pebble/core Black/Shadow Olive, 7.5 UK

In stock
£49.24
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Men's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Dark Blue/Cloud White/Aurora Ink, 7 UK
£32.44
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Run 60s 4.0 Shoes
£31.08
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Chalk White/Grey One, 5.5 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Core Black/Grey Two, 6.5 UK
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers adidas Run 60s 4.0 Vert 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

This adidas shoe takes inspiration from the running shoes of the 60s, enhanced with a bold 80s touch. Its leather and textile upper, lined with breathable mesh, ensures lasting comfort. Reinforcements at the heel and toe provide targeted support. The EVA midsole absorbs shocks with every step, and the rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip.
£26.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk