adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - grey, blue, Size 11

adidas Men's Supernova Glide Running Shoes, Grey Two/Signal Green/Signal Green, 11 UK

adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - grey, blue, Size 11

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£109.90
Free Delivery

SUPERNOVA GLIDE RUNNING SHOES

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

adidas SUPERNOVA GLIDE RUNNING SHOES - Grey - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - grey, blue, Size 11

Cheapest offer

Discover the Performance Power of Supernova Running Shoes Step into a new world of comfort and performance with the adidas Supernova running shoes. Designed for men who are passionate about running, these shoes offer medium cushioning for a balanced stride, making them the perfect all-round neutral shoe. Whether you're racing down streets or traversing forest trails, the Supernova series provides excellent grip with its durable rubber sole. Crafted with high-quality textile materials for both the upper and lining, these shoes ensure maximum breathability, keeping your feet cool during intense workouts. Highlights: All-Terrain Versatility - Perfect for street running and forest trails. Optimal Cushioning - Medium cushioning for balanced and comfortable strides. Breathable Design - Textile upper and lining keep feet cool and comfortable. Experience unmatched comfort and style with the adidas Supernova today.
£109.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Men's Supernova 2 Running Shoe, Black White Grey, 11 UK
£84.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
adidas Men's Supernova Rise Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Core White/Carbon, 6 UK
£71.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.64
Adidas Supernova Ease 2 Running Shoes White EU 46 2/3 Men
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90