Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 41 1/3

Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers White EU 41 1/3 Men

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 41 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey one, 8 UK
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Woman
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Matte Gold, 4.5 UK
£33.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

DescriptionThe Technochaos 2000 shoe takes inspiration from the bold design of early 2000s running models. With a breathable mesh upper and a Cloudfoam midsole, this lifestyle shoe prioritises comfort and style.It offers a holistic feeling of well-being as soon as you slip your foot in. The cushioned Cloudfoam midsole is designed for an ultra-soft stride. The textile mesh upper allows your feet to breathe easily, while the sculpted and bulky outsole makes a statement.This tribute to the year 2000 with avant-garde vibes merges adidas' heritage with modern innovation. Paired with joggers or jeans, whether at the gym or in the city, this sneaker provides you with style and comfort every day.
£57.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk