Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 39 1/3 Men

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 6 UK

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 39 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 6 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe - Blue - Mens 6

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 39 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace everyday adventure with the Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is built for outdoor enthusiasts seeking a dependable companion on hikes, walks, and everyday journeys.adidas brings you a full-length Adiwear outsole, engineered for extra durability so you can tackle rugged paths and city streets with a feeling of confidence.The textile and synthetic upper delivers a lightweight feel, while the wide fit offers lasting comfort for days spent outdoors. The EVA midsole cushions steps, supporting you through changing terrain.Whether you're heading out for a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail adventure, this hiking shoe blends practical performance with a stylish look, making it a reliable choice for those who love the outdoors.Shoes with full-length Adiwear outsole for extra durability on trail adventures.Features:- Wide fit.- Lace closure.- Textile and synthetic upper.- Textile sockliner.- Full-length EVA midsole.- Full-length ADIWEAR outsole.-
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Essentials CLIMAWARM Padded Vest, Legend Ink, S
£26.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Terrex Mountain Graphic Shirt, Wonder Alumina, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, L
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery