adidas TERREX Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 7 UK

Used Offers from

adidas TERREX Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes grey black lilac - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Padded Vest Blue S Men
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas TERREX Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable while exploring the great outdoors in the TERREX Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes from adidas. Featuring ripstop uppers with durable overlays, these men's shoes are rugged and dependable. Whether you're sticking to the trails or heading into the wilderness, this pair will keep you going mile after mile. Product Highlights: - GORE-TEX membranes keep your feet dry by preventing water and moisture from seeping in. - LIGHTMOTION midsoles cushion every step while ensuring an energetic stride. - Continental™ Rubber provide confident traction on challenging and technical terrain. - Composition: Uppers: synthetic and textile. Lining: textile. Soles: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£70.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.