Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Speed Gris 46 2/3

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Speed Lace Hiking Shoes, Grey six/Grey Two/Halo Green, 11.5 UK

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Speed Gris 46 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£73.07
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX dark grey black beige shoes - 11.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£93.96
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Speed Lace Hiking Shoes, Grey six/Grey Two/Halo Green, 11.5 UK

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Speed Lace Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-Tex Speed Gris 46 2/3

Cheapest offer

Versatile and lightweight, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex offers waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and low-intensity walks. It combines the cushioning of a running shoe with the support and grip of a hiking shoe, making it an ideal choice for trails of all levels. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps water out while allowing your foot to breathe and regulate its temperature. Its quick-lacing system makes it easy to adjust, and the abrasion-resistant inserts are suitable for all terrains. The Continental™ rubber outsole provides superior grip on all types of terrain, whether dry or wet. Slip it on and head out to explore nature.
£73.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Terrex Mountain Graphic Shirt, Wonder Alumina, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, L
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery