Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK Grey 8 UK

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK Grey 8 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£141.77
Free Delivery

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£108.64
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£153.05
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£127.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK Grey 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black is a men's hiking boot from the brand Adidas.Designed for day hikes, this low-cut shoe combines comfort and performance thanks to its classic lacing system, which ensures reliable support and a customised fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX®, it will protect you from the elements while wicking away body moisture to keep you dry.Its durable Continental™ rubber sole provides excellent grip on both dry and wet surfaces, ensuring stability and security on all terrains. The midsole incorporates technology BOOST, an EVA foam that provides soft cushioning and lasting support, while the EVA structure stabilises your stride on uneven paths.The breathable mesh upper with abrasion-resistant seamless yokes/inserts ensures excellent ventilation and durability, with 20% recycled and renewable materials contributing to a more responsible approach.This technical shoe is ideal for demanding hikers lookin
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.