adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes Grey Black Blue - 8UK

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Grey Two/Core Black/Shadow Navy for Men - Size 8 UK - Blue Blue 8 UK

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes Grey Black Blue - 8UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Grey - Mens 8

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes Grey Black Blue - 8UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes offer a quick lacing system so you can adjust them as quickly as possible. The midsole is lightweight and made of EVA for more durable cushioning. Technologies: - GORE-TEX They offer maximum comfort thanks to the GORE-TEX membrane, which provides high waterproofness and breathability. - Traxion System System that provides greater grip on the most adverse surfaces, thus providing maximum grip and traction in all directions. - Continental Continental rubber sole that provides optimal grip in wet conditions and excellent wear resistance. Specifically, it offers 21% more traction in dry conditions and 23% more traction in wet conditions. - Boost This system provides an endless energy return thanks to the thousands of small capsules that release a great impulse to each stride, thus improving the elastic cushioning.
£104.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK Grey 8 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Brown Brown 10.5 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99