Adidas - Men's hiking GORE-TEX shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.45
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

£99.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Black - Mens 8

1 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery
Adidas - Men's hiking GORE-TEX shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Trailmaker 2 GTX Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon is a versatile men's boot from the brand Adidas Terrex , designed for hikers planning to tackle all types of paths.This shoe model, made partly from recycled and renewable materials, offers high performance, excellent abrasion resistance and optimal comfort thanks to its breathable mesh upper . What's more, the seamless layered construction provides exceptional protection and support, whilst the laces allow you to adjust the shoe to fit your foot with precision. Continental™In practical terms, it features a durable, lightweight Midsole made from bio-based EVA and an outsole, ensuring excellent comfort, optimal grip and exceptional traction in all conditions. Finally, a waterproof and resistant membrane GORE-TEX will keep your feet dry throughout your outing. This means you'll enjoy the lightness andcushioning typical of a running shoe, as well as the support andadhesion/grip of hiking shoes.With these shoes on your feet, you'll be able t
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK Grey 8 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Skychaser Mid GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX M Preloved Teal/Grey Three/Core Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK Grey 7.5 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes - Terrex Skychaser GTX M Olive Strata/Silver Green/Core Black for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Brown Brown 10.5 UK
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99