Adidas - Men's hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Savanna/Cardboard/Grey Six for Men - Size 8 UK - Beige Beige 8 UK

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Adidas - Men's hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Savanna/Cardboard/Grey Six for Men - Size 8 UK - Beige Beige 8 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Trailmaker 2 - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 hiking shoes brown grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£75.19
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes, Beige, Size 8, Men Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes

In stock
£108.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£77.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 8 (42) White
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10 UK
£72.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Men's hiking shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Savanna/Cardboard/Grey Six for Men - Size 8 UK - Beige Beige 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Trailmaker 2 Savanna/Cardboard/Grey Six is a men's hiking boot from the brand Adidas.Designed for hiking days, this low-cut shoe offers excellent support while remaining lightweight. Its classic lacing system ensures a secure, customisable fit with every stride. Thanks to its rubber CONTINENTAL™exterior flange, it guarantees reliable grip on both dry and wet ground, allowing you to walk with confidence on a wide variety of paths.The textile and synthetic upper is reinforced with abrasion-resistant inserts, ensuring strength and durability. The midsole, made of EVA, a flexible plastic foam, provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption. In addition, 20% of the materials used in this shoe are recycled, helping to reduce water consumption and CO2 emissions.Versatile and robust, the Terrex Trailmaker 2 is ideal for hikers looking for a reliable and comfortable model for their outdoor adventures.
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk