Adidas Dropset Control Weightlifting Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men

adidas Mens Training Dropset Control Trainers, Ftwwht/Cblack/Lucred, Size 10, Men Ftwwht/Cblack/Lucred

Adidas Dropset Control Weightlifting Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Dropset Control Training Shoes White 10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£70.68
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Dropset Control Training Shoes White 10

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Dropset Control Training Shoes

2-5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Dropset Control Weightlifting Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset Control Women´s Weightlifting Shoes: Master Your Lifts with Unwavering StabilityWhen every kilogram on the bar counts, the foundation you stand on is non-negotiable. Introducing the ADIDAS Dropset Control Women´s Weightlifting Shoes, the ultimate training partner engineered for women who demand unwavering stability and power in every single rep. Designed specifically for the dedicated athlete, these trainers provide the control and confidence you need to push your limits, whether you´re in the squat rack, on the lifting platform, or powering through a high-intensity circuit. Move with purpose and dominate your workout with footwear built to support your strength.At the heart of the Dropset Control is a meticulously engineered dual-density midsole, a key innovation for versatile strength training. It features a firm REPETITOR+ compound in the heel, creating a solid, non-compressive platform that provides the grounded feel essential for heavy weight-lifting. This stable ba
£53.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Men's Train Essentials Training Polo Shirt, Dark Blue/White, S Tall
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Train Essentials Training Polo Shirt, Black/White, 3XL
£13.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Game and Go Big Logo Training Hoodie Sweatshirt, Silver Pebble, L
£64.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
adidas - Training-Essentials FR Logo Tee - Sport shirt size L, grey
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Climacool Primelift Training Graphic Shirt, Black, XL
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery